?

Log in

 
 
20 January 2009 @ 06:08 am
Picspam!  
Sunday night, we went to celebrate Naza hyungie's birthday :D



Photobucket
kahel_luna.

Photobucket

Photobucket
mickey8 has hot new hair.

Photobucket
Meli doing what she does best - stroking the ipod 8DDDD

Photobucket
Dessert.

Photobucket

Photobucket
hyungie.

Photobucket

Photobucket
Happy belated birthday, you.

Photobucket
Meli, I'm still singing TaeYang~

Photobucket
An updated mmm picture.

Photobucket

Photobucket
Delicious indeed.

 
 
Current Music: Tae Yang - Look Only At Me | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
P.drunk____talk on January 20th, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)
omg!
that looks so delicious. :D
i want all of that in my mouth
P.drunk____talk on January 20th, 2009 12:55 am (UTC)
p.s great photos
i always love your picture posts :D
say Superman, Batman, like XO Gossip Man ★renaldomoon on January 20th, 2009 05:25 am (UTC)
That yellow thing in the center is actually...liver? 8D I don't eat liver, but I ate other things on the plate 8DD And the dessert is so nice omgggggg.

Thanks Paola, I'll post more from now on :) Btw - couldn't find you on facebook. Mind giving me your link? :D
[m8]mickey8 on January 20th, 2009 01:06 am (UTC)
i'm still gonna say it here...
lets meet up more so that you can help take pix of my camwhoring self!!! yes, i'm shameless. but it's pretty pix so i don't care! *shitty grins*
say Superman, Batman, like XO Gossip Man ★: g-d strong babyrenaldomoon on January 20th, 2009 05:27 am (UTC)
Hhahahahaha sure thing, I fon't have any objections to that! Feed me your crazy delicious chocolate cake of yours, and I'm set 8DDDD
N A N A: ORLY?nha2licious on January 20th, 2009 02:00 pm (UTC)
BROWNIES!!!!!! AND CHOCOLATE SYRUP!!!!


You know what Izzy..I could've mistaken some of these pictures came out from a lifestyle magazine or something!!!!!

A.MA.ZING. As usual.....
say Superman, Batman, like XO Gossip Man ★renaldomoon on January 20th, 2009 03:48 pm (UTC)
I LOVE THE BROWNIES OMG

Thanks so much! I didn't know the pictures omit that vibe 8D
GD's #1 glompnoonajuhjuh on January 20th, 2009 02:50 pm (UTC)
Lovely pictures, as always 8D
say Superman, Batman, like XO Gossip Man ★: hyuk soo omgrenaldomoon on January 20th, 2009 03:49 pm (UTC)
Thank you Jaja :D